Tabela

PozUTPBNPRDGPGGRBod
1 Apatin.26203377362514843
2 Banatski Karlovac.2618267236269738
3 Metalac2616376916316035
4 Vladimirovac.2615298247873732
5 Jedinstvo.2613497066545230
6 Jabuka26124107106971328
7 Srem sm2613112743734927
8 Somborelektro2610412730731-124
9 Sivac 692610214693784-9122
10 Napredak269215679737-5820
11 Hajduk267514714778-6619
12 Kikinda268117675674117
13 Crvenka II266317712802-9215
14 Radnički-cement267019658769-11114